Pista

ALT EMPORDÀ
CLUB ATLETISME FIGUERES
Delegat : Antoni Roca Fernández
Plaça dels voluntaris s/n. Polisportiu Municipal
17600 FIGUERES
webhttp://www.atletisme.org
@:tonirocaf@gmail.com

BAIX EMPORDÀ
ASSOCIACIÓ ATLÈTICA PALAMÓS
President : Xavier Cugat i Gonell
Gaspar Matas, 11
17230 PALAMÓS
webwww.atletismepacsa.blogspot.com
@Josep.carballude@calonge.cat

CLUB ATLÈTIC PALAFRUGELL – GIRONA COSTA BRAVA
President : Lluis Pagès Boix
Estadi Municipal – C/ Ample 107
17200 PALAFRUGELL
webwww.capalafrugell.cat
@: capalafrugell@gmail.com

CLUB ATLÈTIC SANTA CRISTINA D’ARO
President : Jaume Quintana Leria
Pavelló d’Esports Municipal
17246 SANTA CRISTINA D’ARO
@clubatleticsantacristina@gmail.com

GIRONÈS
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ
Delegat : Antoni Mayoral Simón
Complex Sant Narcís, c/ Empúries, 47
17005 GIRONA
webwww.geieg.cat
@atletisme@geieg.cat

LA GARROTXA
CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT
Cap de Secció : Joan Domenech i Colomer
Av. Pere Badosa, s/n.
17800 OLOT
webwww.cnolot.cat
@administracio@cnolot.cat

LA SELVA
ASSOCIACIÓ CULTURAL I ESPORTIVA RIUDELLOTS
Delegat : Xavier Boadas Crehuet
Pineda, s/núm.
17457 RIUDELLOTS DE LA SELVA
webwww.aceriudellots.net
@aceriudellots@gmail.com

CLUB ATLETISME LA SANSI
President : José Luís Blanco Quevedo
Sant Buenaventura, 35 pis 1r 1a
17310 LLORET DE MAR
webwww.lasansi.com
@lasansi@lasansi.com

CLUB ATLETISME LLORET-LA SELVA
President : Manel Fernández Iruela
Pistes Municipals d’Atletisme – Av. Rieral, s/n
17310 LLORET DE MAR
@esports@selva.cat

CLUB D’ATLETISME OLÍMPIC FARNERS
Delegat : Mostafa Lachkar Said
Verge Maria, 3
17430 SANTA COLOMA DE FARNERS
webwww.olimpicfarners.blogspot.com.es
@olimpicfarners@gmail.com

PLA DE L’ESTANY
CLUB ATLETISME PORQUERES
Delegat : Ferran Gutierrez Deulofeu
C/ Montseny, s/n  (Pavelló Municipal)
17834 PORQUERES
webwww.club-atletisme-porqueres.jimdo.com
@clubatletismeporqueres@gmail.com

CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES
Delegat : Jordi Roca Serra
Passeig Antoni Gaudí, 3
17820 BANYOLES
webwww.banyoles.cat
@atletisme@cnbanyoles.cat